The average price is ₦350,000,000 The most expensive house costs ₦750,000,000. while the cheapest costs ₦55,000. We have a total of 320 Property for rent & sale in Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos | Page 8 updated on 19 Aug 2026. Among these properties are houses, lands, shops, apartments, flats and commercial spaces in Ogudu Gra, Ogudu, Lagos. Every Real Estate in Nigeria posted on this site is verified by real estate agents in Ogudu Gra, Ogudu, Lagos. We also have cheap houses for rent in Ogudu Gra, Ogudu, Lagos and cheap houses for sale in Ogudu Gra, Ogudu, Lagos. Refine your property search in Ogudu Gra, Ogudu, Lagos by price, number of beds and type of property.
Serviced Properties| Furnished Properties| Newly Built Properties| Cheap Properties| Luxury Properties
Serviced Properties| Furnished Properties| Newly Built Properties| Cheap Properties| Luxury Properties
Result 161 - 180 of 320
Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos
PID : 1QBRU
Updated 19 Aug 2026, Added 19 Aug 2026
Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos
PID : 7QBRT
Added 19 Aug 2026
Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos
PID : 1QBRT
Added 19 Aug 2026
Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos
PID : 8QBRN
Added 19 Aug 2026
Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos
PID : 3QBRB
Added 18 Aug 2026
Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos
PID : 4QBQX
Updated 18 Aug 2026, Added 18 Aug 2026
Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos
PID : 0QBQX
Updated 18 Aug 2026, Added 18 Aug 2026
Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos
PID : 5QBQJ
Updated 18 Aug 2026, Added 18 Aug 2026
PID : 5NQEA
Updated 18 Aug 2026, Added 02 Oct 2025
Updated 17 Aug 2026, Added 16 Aug 2026
Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos
PID : 7PWGL
Updated 18 Aug 2026, Added 13 Jul 2026
Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos
PID : 6QAHN
Updated 18 Aug 2026, Added 09 Aug 2026
PID : 1QBMV
Added 18 Aug 2026
PID : 9QBMS
Added 18 Aug 2026
Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos
PID : 4PUDD
Updated 18 Aug 2026, Added 24 Jun 2026
Ogudu Gra Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos
PID : 1QBKX
Updated 17 Aug 2026, Added 17 Aug 2026
PID : 3QBJR
Added 17 Aug 2026
PID : 2QBJR
Added 17 Aug 2026
Ogudu Estate Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos
PID : 4QBHL
Updated 17 Aug 2026, Added 16 Aug 2026
Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos
PID : 4QAZH
Updated 17 Aug 2026, Added 13 Aug 2026
Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos
PID : 2QAZH
Updated 17 Aug 2026, Added 13 Aug 2026
Average House Price for last month
Price Change in last 6 months
6 Months Ago
1 year Ago
2 years Ago
The average price of Property In Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos is ₦350,000,000.
The price of the most expensive Property In Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos is ₦750,000,000.
The price of the cheapest Property In Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos is ₦55,000
There are 320 available Property In Ogudu Gra Ogudu Lagos.