The average price is ₦70,000,000 The most expensive house costs ₦1,000,000,000. while the cheapest costs ₦25,000. We have a total of 3,413 Property for rent & sale in Ibadan Oyo | Page 131 updated on 24 Jul 2026. Among these properties are houses, lands, shops, apartments, flats and commercial spaces in Ibadan, Oyo. Every Real Estate in Nigeria posted on this site is verified by real estate agents in Ibadan, Oyo. We also have cheap houses for rent in Ibadan, Oyo and cheap houses for sale in Ibadan, Oyo. Refine your property search in Ibadan, Oyo by price, number of beds and type of property.
Serviced Properties| Furnished Properties| Newly Built Properties| Cheap Properties| Luxury Properties
Serviced Properties| Furnished Properties| Newly Built Properties| Cheap Properties| Luxury Properties
Result 2621 - 2640 of 3413
Ibadan Oyo
PID : 1PPHN
Updated 26 Jul 2026, Added 14 May 2026
PID : 0NTTK
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 05 Nov 2025
Amuloko Ibadan Oyo
PID : 7PHZA
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 26 Mar 2026
Blue Gate, Oluyole Gated Ibadan Oyo
PID : 7NZBL
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 07 Jan 2026
PID : 1NZBM
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 07 Jan 2026
Alapata, Off Lifeforte Group Of School, Ibadan Oyo
PID : 6NZNL
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 12 Jan 2026
Victory Garden Estate, Via Akoto 1st Gate, Elebu Ibadan Oyo
PID : 7PAWR
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 23 Jan 2026
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 10 Feb 2026
Akala Way, Akobo Ibadan Oyo
PID : 3PEPY
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 25 Feb 2026
Around Railway Track, Wire & Cable Junction, Off Abeokuta Road, Apata Area, Ibadan. Apata Ibadan Oyo
PID : 7PUWB
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 30 Jun 2026
Tatiana Court, Ikota Villa By Mega Chicken. Ikota Lekki Lagos
PID : 9PXEA
Updated 26 Jul 2026, Added 20 Jul 2026
Behind Yidi Gate Ibadan Ibadan Oyo
PID : 1PUSF
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 29 Jun 2026
Ojomi Bembo Area Off Apata Road Apata Ibadan Oyo
PID : 6PHHC
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 20 Mar 2026
PID : 7PHHE
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 20 Mar 2026
PID : 7PESN
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 26 Feb 2026
Jehova Rapha Area, Alakia Ibadan Oyo
PID : 0PESQ
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 26 Feb 2026
Adex Bus Srop,monatan Ibadan Oyo
PID : 3NXGB
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 12 Dec 2025
Agbofieti,jericho Extension Ibadan Oyo
PID : 6PGRJ
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 14 Mar 2026
Adeyi,old Bodija Bodija Ibadan Oyo
PID : 2NUST
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 16 Nov 2025
Elebu Ibadan Oyo
PID : 1PUDU
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 24 Jun 2026
Alegongo Akobo Akobo Ibadan Oyo
PID : 7PTYU
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 23 Jun 2026
Oke Ibadan Estate Akobo Ibadan Oyo
PID : 7PWLZ
Updated 24 Jul 2026, Added 14 Jul 2026
Average House Price for last month
Price Change in last 6 months
6 Months Ago
1 year Ago
2 years Ago
The average price of Property In Ibadan Oyo is ₦70,000,000.
The price of the most expensive Property In Ibadan Oyo is ₦1,000,000,000.
The price of the cheapest Property In Ibadan Oyo is ₦25,000
There are 3413 available Property In Ibadan Oyo.