The average price is ₦265,000,000 The most expensive house costs ₦1,000,000,000. while the cheapest costs ₦110,000. We have a total of 198 Property for rent & sale in Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos | Page 5 updated on 30 Jul 2026. Among these properties are houses, lands, shops, apartments, flats and commercial spaces in Omole Phase 2, Ojodu, Lagos. Every Real Estate in Nigeria posted on this site is verified by real estate agents in Omole Phase 2, Ojodu, Lagos. We also have cheap houses for rent in Omole Phase 2, Ojodu, Lagos and cheap houses for sale in Omole Phase 2, Ojodu, Lagos. Refine your property search in Omole Phase 2, Ojodu, Lagos by price, number of beds and type of property.
Serviced Properties| Furnished Properties| Newly Built Properties| Cheap Properties| Luxury Properties
Serviced Properties| Furnished Properties| Newly Built Properties| Cheap Properties| Luxury Properties
Result 101 - 120 of 198
Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos
PID : 8PVCB
Updated 30 Jul 2026, Added 02 Jul 2026
Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos
PID : 4PVWV
Updated 29 Jul 2026, Added 09 Jul 2026
Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos
PID : 5PVXG
Updated 29 Jul 2026, Added 09 Jul 2026
Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos
PID : 8PJMH
Updated 29 Jul 2026, Added 31 Mar 2026
Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos
PID : 3PVWV
Updated 29 Jul 2026, Added 09 Jul 2026
Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos
PID : 4PWBA
Updated 29 Jul 2026, Added 10 Jul 2026
Omole Phase 2 Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos
PID : 5PVXZ
Updated 29 Jul 2026, Added 09 Jul 2026
Extension Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos
PID : 9PWBJ
Updated 29 Jul 2026, Added 10 Jul 2026
Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos
PID : 1PVUX
Updated 29 Jul 2026, Added 08 Jul 2026
PID : 7PQQQ
Updated 30 Jul 2026, Added 25 May 2026
Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos
PID : 7NJPU
Updated 29 Jul 2026, Added 11 Aug 2025
Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos
PID : 5PUDM
Updated 29 Jul 2026, Added 24 Jun 2026
PID : 2NVWV
Updated 28 Jul 2026, Added 27 Nov 2025
Omole Phase2 Extension Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos
PID : 6PEEA
Updated 28 Jul 2026, Added 22 Feb 2026
Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos
PID : 2PTLY
Updated 28 Jul 2026, Added 18 Jun 2026
Extension Oloowara Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos
PID : 8PTLX
Updated 28 Jul 2026, Added 18 Jun 2026
Updated 28 Jul 2026, Added 18 Jun 2026
PID : 0PLJH
Updated 28 Jul 2026, Added 17 Apr 2026
Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos
PID : 8PNQP
Updated 28 Jul 2026, Added 08 May 2026
Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos
PID : 6PNQC
Updated 28 Jul 2026, Added 08 May 2026
Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos
PID : 2PUKK
Updated 28 Jul 2026, Added 26 Jun 2026
Average House Price for last month
Price Change in last 6 months
6 Months Ago
1 year Ago
2 years Ago
The average price of Property In Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos is ₦265,000,000.
The price of the most expensive Property In Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos is ₦1,000,000,000.
The price of the cheapest Property In Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos is ₦110,000
There are 198 available Property In Omole Phase 2 Ojodu Lagos.