The average price is ₦128,625,000 The most expensive house costs ₦1,000,000,000. while the cheapest costs ₦100,000. We have a total of 556 Property for rent & sale in Guzape Abuja | Page 21 updated on 27 Jun 2026. Among these properties are houses, lands, shops, apartments, flats and commercial spaces in Guzape, Abuja. Every Real Estate in Nigeria posted on this site is verified by real estate agents in Guzape, Abuja. We also have cheap houses for rent in Guzape, Abuja and cheap houses for sale in Guzape, Abuja. Refine your property search in Guzape, Abuja by price, number of beds and type of property.
Serviced Properties| Furnished Properties| Newly Built Properties| Cheap Properties| Luxury Properties
Serviced Properties| Furnished Properties| Newly Built Properties| Cheap Properties| Luxury Properties
Result 421 - 440 of 556
Guzape Abuja
PID : 6PBNZ
Updated 02 Jul 2026, Added 29 Jan 2026
Fha Guzape Main Guzape Abuja
PID : 5PUMD
Added 27 Jun 2026
Fha Guzape Main Guzape Abuja
PID : 7PUMC
Added 27 Jun 2026
Fha Guzape Main Guzape Abuja
PID : 2PUMC
Added 27 Jun 2026
PID : 1PULX
Updated 27 Jun 2026, Added 27 Jun 2026
Guzape Abuja
PID : 9PULM
Added 27 Jun 2026
PID : 4NTEL
Updated 26 Jun 2026, Added 30 Oct 2025
PID : 8NSTF
Updated 26 Jun 2026, Added 25 Oct 2025
PID : 0PUHG
Updated 26 Jun 2026, Added 26 Jun 2026
PID : 5PUFR
Added 25 Jun 2026
Kolapo Ishola Gra, Akobo Ibadan Oyo
PID : 7PCKZ
Updated 03 Jul 2026, Added 07 Feb 2026
Guzape Abuja
PID : 4PUFM
Updated 25 Jun 2026, Added 25 Jun 2026
Guzape Guzape Abuja
PID : 9PUEU
Updated 25 Jun 2026, Added 25 Jun 2026
Guzape Guzape Abuja
PID : 7PUFA
Updated 25 Jun 2026, Added 25 Jun 2026
Guzape Main Guzape Abuja
PID : 6PUEN
Added 25 Jun 2026
PID : 3PUEN
Added 25 Jun 2026
Guzape Main Guzape Abuja
PID : 6PUEM
Added 25 Jun 2026
Guzape Abuja
PID : 5NAGD
Updated 23 Jun 2026, Added 30 May 2025
Guzape Main, Residential Lands Developed Area Guzape Abuja
PID : 6NSYW
Updated 23 Jun 2026, Added 28 Oct 2025
Updated 23 Jun 2026, Added 02 Apr 2026
Updated 23 Jun 2026, Added 02 Apr 2026
Guzape Guzape Abuja
PID : 5PRWE
Updated 23 Jun 2026, Added 05 Jun 2026
Average House Price for last month
Price Change in last 6 months
6 Months Ago
1 year Ago
2 years Ago
The average price of Property In Guzape Abuja is ₦128,625,000.
The price of the most expensive Property In Guzape Abuja is ₦1,000,000,000.
The price of the cheapest Property In Guzape Abuja is ₦100,000
There are 556 available Property In Guzape Abuja.