Please Wait....

The average price is ₦550,000,000 The most expensive house costs ₦550,000,000. while the cheapest costs ₦550,000,000. We have a total of 1 Land for rent & sale in Magodo Kosofe Ikosi Lagos updated on 03 Sep 2026. Among these properties are houses, lands, shops, apartments, flats and commercial spaces in Magodo, Kosofe Ikosi, Lagos. Every Real Estate in Nigeria posted on this site is verified by real estate agents in Magodo, Kosofe Ikosi, Lagos. We also have cheap houses for rent in Magodo, Kosofe Ikosi, Lagos and cheap houses for sale in Magodo, Kosofe Ikosi, Lagos. Refine your property search in Magodo, Kosofe Ikosi, Lagos by price, number of beds and type of property.

Show More

Result 1 - 1 of 1

Sort:

Mixed Use Land

Magodo Kosofe Ikosi Lagos

Mixed Use Land / Land FOR Sale

₦ 550,000,000

PID : 8PVJW

  • C Of O

Updated 03 Sep 2026, Added 05 Jul 2026


Receive alerts for new properties

Subscribe Now

Can’t find what you are looking for?

Post a request

Insight for Mixed Use Land Land In Magodo Kosofe Ikosi Lagos

Average House Price for last month

NGN 0.0

Price Change in last 6 months

NGN 0.00 0.00 %

Historical Price

6 Months Ago

NGN 0.0
0.00

1 year Ago

NGN 0.0
0.00

2 years Ago

NGN 0.0
0.00

Frequently Asked Questions

The average price of Mixed Use Land Land In Magodo Kosofe Ikosi Lagos is ₦550,000,000.

The price of the most expensive Mixed Use Land Land In Magodo Kosofe Ikosi Lagos is ₦550,000,000.

The price of the cheapest Mixed Use Land Land In Magodo Kosofe Ikosi Lagos is ₦550,000,000

There are 1 available Mixed Use Land Land In Magodo Kosofe Ikosi Lagos.