The average price of houses for rent is ₦4,000,000 The most expensive house costs ₦4,000,000. while the cheapest costs ₦4,000,000. We have a total of 7 Serviced 2 Bedroom Property for rent in Aguda Surulere Lagos updated on 21 Sep 2026. Among these properties are houses, lands, shops, apartments, flats and commercial spaces in Aguda, Surulere, Lagos. Every Real Estate in Nigeria posted on this site is verified by real estate agents in Aguda, Surulere, Lagos. We also have cheap houses for rent in Aguda, Surulere, Lagos and cheap houses for sale in Aguda, Surulere, Lagos. Refine your property search in Aguda, Surulere, Lagos by price, number of beds and type of property.
Alaka Estate | Mutual Alpha Court Estate | Peace Estate | Royal Estate | Colindale Park Estate |
Serviced Properties| Furnished Properties| Newly Built Properties| Cheap Properties| Luxury Properties
Result 1 - 7 of 7
Aguda Surulere Lagos
PID : 7PZEX
Updated 21 Sep 2026, Added 03 Aug 2026
Aguda Aguda Surulere Lagos
PID : 5QCZW
Updated 21 Sep 2026, Added 31 Aug 2026
Aguda Surulere Lagos
PID : 3PYQY
Updated 21 Sep 2026, Added 30 Jul 2026
Aguda Aguda Surulere Lagos
PID : 1QCZW
Updated 21 Sep 2026, Added 31 Aug 2026
Aguda Aguda Surulere Lagos
PID : 1QBPJ
Updated 21 Sep 2026, Added 18 Aug 2026
Aguda Aguda Surulere Lagos
PID : 9QBPL
Updated 21 Sep 2026, Added 18 Aug 2026
Aguda Aguda Surulere Lagos
PID : 3PYQE
Updated 21 Sep 2026, Added 29 Jul 2026
Average House Price for last month
Price Change in last 6 months
6 Months Ago
1 year Ago
2 years Ago
The average price of 2 Bedroom Property For Rent In Aguda Surulere Lagos is ₦4,000,000.
The price of the most expensive 2 Bedroom Property For Rent In Aguda Surulere Lagos is ₦4,000,000.
The price of the cheapest 2 Bedroom Property For Rent In Aguda Surulere Lagos is ₦4,000,000
There are 7 available 2 Bedroom Property For Rent In Aguda Surulere Lagos.